Código
6-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Pas
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
19 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
12 12
31 DASSIBAT -, Adrien
193707 FRANCIA 53,760 53,830 01:47,590 82,97
49 49
83 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
78,120 74,090 02:32,210 366,21
44 44
108 DE PABLO I FONDEVILA, ALBERT
1989 - G.E.R
491416

CAT
74,390 68,880 02:23,270 309,46
41 41
82 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
68,390 65,850 02:14,240 252,14
38 38
99 ARAN SELVAGGIO, ALBERT
1982 - G.E.R
491332

CAT
65,220 67,830 02:13,050 244,58
999999 999999
33 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 ROMERO -, Alvaro
30223 0,00DNF1
46 46
44 RICH -, ANDREU
20289 ANDORRA 85,660 58,650 02:24,310 316,06
999999 999999
109 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
104 PEÑA ARREGUI, ANTTON
1990 - ESQNV
491382

NAV
0,00DNF1
19 19
56 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
58,870 56,370 01:55,240 131,53
999999 999999
30 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
18 GENTILETTI (FRA, Bertrand
193918 FRANCIA 51,290 49,710 01:41,000 41,13
4 4
15 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
48,180 48,160 01:36,340 11,55
33 33
85 BEIVIDE MATEO, CARLES
1989 - CANMC
491244

CAT
66,460 62,230 02:08,690 216,91
999999 999999
43 PANEFIEU (FRA), Clément
194172 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
10 10
7 MASDEU BORT, CRISTIAN
1982 - LMCE
490678

CAT
50,560 51,670 01:42,230 48,94
999999 999999
26 BATAILLE -, Cyril
193859 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
0,00DNS1
39 39
101 VAYREDA COT, DIDAC
1990 - CEAC
491407

CAT
69,530 64,330 02:13,860 249,72
43 43
96 OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
1990 - G.E.R
491417

CAT
70,630 68,310 02:18,940 281,97
999999 999999
40 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
110 CARRERAS ALMIRALL, ERIC
1989 - C.E.C
7144

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 CRISTI (CHI), Felipe
110242 CHILE 0,00DNF2
21 21
93 FERNANDEZ BERNAL, FERRAN
1990 - E.E.C
491422

CAT
60,410 57,890 01:58,300 150,95
30 30
67 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
63,240 61,380 02:04,620 191,07
999999 999999
10 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
3 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
47,880 47,930 01:35,810 8,19
999999 999999
112 BIGOURDAN -, Frank
193865 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
69 CRISPI ROMANS, GUILLEM
1990 - CEAC
491360

CAT
60,380 58,680 01:59,060 155,78
35 35
111 BLANCH ESTRADA, IGNASI
1990 - LMCE
491352

CAT
68,790 63,330 02:12,120 238,68
999999 999999
105 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
0,00DNF1
29 29
63 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
62,920 60,360 02:03,280 182,56
16 16
49 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
58,260 55,800 01:54,060 124,04
36 36
74 MATEU ARMENGOL, JAN
1988 - C.E.C
491281

CAT
67,930 64,590 02:12,520 241,22
999999 999999
88 PUIGBO CORRERO, JAUME
1990 - CEAC
491389

CAT
0,00DNQ2
37 37
98 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
69,340 63,450 02:12,790 242,93
999999 999999
60 CARRACEDO GUERRA, JAVIER
1983 - CEC
491665

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
41 DOTTER (FRA, Jean
191993 FRANCIA 53,900 52,570 01:46,470 75,86
999999 999999
68 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 BADIA GRIFOLL, JOAN
1990 - CEAC
491350

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
27 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
94 REINOSO RAMADA, JORDI
1982 - MLEC
490692

CAT
61,870 56,820 01:58,690 153,43
999999 999999
6 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 RODRIGUEZ TRISTANY, JORDI
1989 - SOL
491428

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
79 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
72,030 71,830 02:23,860 313,20
18 18
58 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
58,990 55,900 01:54,890 129,31
999999 999999
9 CAMINAL (FRA, Julien
193691 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 DUJARDIN (FRA, Julien
193903 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 COTELLE (FRA), Kevin
193885 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
28 28
107 CARRERE (FRA), Lionel
194086 FRANCIA 62,820 59,940 02:02,760 179,26
9 9
38 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA 52,350 49,480 01:41,830 46,40
26 26
72 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
61,950 59,290 02:01,240 169,61
50 50
91 PELEGRINA JORDAN, MANEL
1990 - SOL
491427

CAT
80,460 73,070 02:33,530 374,59
14 14
53 CORS FINESTRES, MARC
1985 - G.N.A
490942

CAT
56,810 55,070 01:51,880 110,20
999999 999999
45 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
113 PLA GARDEL, MARC
1990 - U.E.C
491386

CAT
69,180 64,690 02:13,870 249,79
13 13
42 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
55,000 53,300 01:48,300 87,47
17 17
59 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
57,810 56,790 01:54,600 127,47
999999 999999
54 REINOSO RAMADA, MARC
1985 - GEIEG
490996

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
92 ESCARRE SALA, MARC
1980 - COMA
491415

CAT
66,230 63,660 02:09,890 224,52
48 48
81 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
77,280 70,440 02:27,720 337,71
20 20
64 WAEGER (CHI), Matias
110227 (CHI) 59,720 56,810 01:56,530 139,72
999999 999999
106 THIERFELDER GRIFOLL, MAX
1990 - CEAC
491400

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 VIAU -, MAXIME
194025 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
2 2
14 GRAVES -, MICKAEL
192991 FRANCIA 47,440 47,110 01:34,550 0,19
5 5
11 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 48,690 48,210 01:36,900 15,11
999999 999999
73 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 TAPIE (FRA, Nicolas
191939 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
27 27
75 SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
20292 ANDORRA 66,800 55,830 02:02,630 178,44
999999 999999
80 PERICAS ARRIOLA, ORIOL
1989 - CANMC
491285

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
1 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
46,500 50,410 01:36,910 15,17
32 32
70 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
64,590 63,360 02:07,950 212,21
31 31
97 MINER RIVERA, PABLO
1990 - LVERD
491430

VAS
62,900 61,820 02:04,720 191,71
999999 999999
78 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 VIDAL ROTLLANT, POL
1984 - U.E.C
491133

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
65 BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
1990 - CEAC
491353

CAT
61,430 58,210 01:59,640 159,46
999999 999999
102 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
23 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 SALLENT CABALLERO, SERGI
1988 - LMCE
491210

CAT
0,00DNQ2
22 22
50 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
59,630 58,750 01:58,380 151,46
1 1
5 LARROUY -, Sylvain
193390 FRANCIA 46,770 47,750 01:34,520 0,00
999999 999999
4 RIVIERE -, Valerian
193383 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1
47 47
100 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
74,960 72,190 02:27,150 334,09
999999 999999
12 BLUM -, VINCENT
193674 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 MAROT -, VINCENT
20171 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
15 15
52 ADSERA -, Xavier
20281 ANDORRA 55,010 58,140 01:53,150 118,26
999999 999999
62 MHUR (FRA, Xavier
193290 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
77 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
69,810 68,130 02:17,940 275,62