Código
5-06-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
102 AGUIRRE SUCH, ADRIANA
1990 - VSCAM
495818

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 MIRAS ROSANAS, AIDA
1988 - GRAN
495673

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
99 MINER RIVERA, ALEXANDRA
1989 - LVERD
495730

VAS
0,00DNQ1
2 2
73 JARDI CUADRADO, ANDREA
1990 - FCEH
495763

CAT
53,390 53,070 01:46,460 26,48
999999 999999
82 CLUA LONGAS, ANGELA
1988 - CERLR
495660

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 ALBALAT (AND), Anna
25113 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 FENES -, Ariadna
25114 AND 0,00DNF1
4 4
76 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
54,520 55,050 01:49,570 44,78
8 8
68 VILA SANCHO, CARLOTA
1990 - C.E.T
495765

CAT
61,180 60,150 02:01,330 113,99
999999 999999
98 URIETA GONZALEZ, CAYETANA
1990 - FORMI
495805

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 TORRES -, CECILIA
25111 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
3 3
59 CARRERAS TORRAS, CLAUDIA
1988 - MLEC
495651

CAT
54,960 52,330 01:47,290 31,37
999999 999999
63 BRUY GARRALAGA, CRISTINA
1988 - CANMC
495653

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
79 GARCIA HERRAEZ, CRISTINA
1990 - MAYEN
495786

ARA
59,320 57,860 01:57,180 89,56
10 10
85 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
63,130 60,350 02:03,480 126,64
5 5
72 RIVA (AND), Emma
25120 ANDORRA 56,310 56,590 01:52,900 64,38
999999 999999
80 PARES RIVERA, ERIKA
1989 - U.E.C
495731

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 EGUARAS CORDOBA, LAURA
1989 - ESQNV
495717

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, LAURA
1988 - AMSTD
495678

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 VILANOVA -, LEA
25103 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
106 TORRES -, Lorelei
25123 ANDORRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
93 CORDOBA CARRICAS, LUCIA
1990 - ESQNV
495779

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 FORTUN AGUD, MARIA
1989 - MAYEN
495718

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 ERBURU GUIBERT, MARIA
1990 - CEC
495814

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 VILA SANCHO, MARIA
1987 - C.E.T
495622

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 PALAU BARQUERO, MARTA
1988 - LMCE
495646

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
94 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 TOMAS FRANQUESA, MIREIA
1988 - U.E.C
495683

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
71 CLEMENTE MARTIN, MIREIA
1987 - G.N.A
495605

CAT
50,450 51,510 01:41,960 0,00
999999 999999
91 CLUA LONGAS, NATALIA
1989 - CERLR
495715

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 GORDO ARA, PATRICIA
1989 - AASTN
495724

VAS
0,00DNF1
7 7
83 MORENO BOES, PATRICIA
1986 - CEC
495642

ARA
61,590 59,450 02:01,040 112,28
999999 999999
87 GABILONDO ZABALETA, PAULA
1989 - C.A.A
495758

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
96 GALLEGO VAZQUEZ, RAQUEL
1985 - ZIMAS
495548

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
89 TEMIÑO BOES, REGINA
1989 - CEC
495759

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
103 SANCHO NUÑO, ROCIO
1990 - RURAL
495802

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
81 MARTINEZ CONDADO, SANDRA
1990 - MAYEN
495794

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 MAS MONTSERRAT, SILVIA
1989 - MLEC
495729

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 LORRIO OLANGUA, SILVIA
1988 - CEC
495699

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
105 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, TANIA
1990 - ESQNV
495768

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
104 OTXOA ALBERDI, UXUE
1990 - ZABA
495797

VAS
60,410 61,410 02:01,820 116,87
999999 999999
84 FENES -, VANESSA
25115 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1