Código
5-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
13 13
0 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
01:13,030 75,68
999999 999999
0 REY (AND), ALBERT
20307 ANDORRA 0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
0,00DNS
17 17
0 RIVERAYGUA (AND), Alex
20288 ANDORRA 01:14,160 93,10
22 22
0 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA 01:16,550 129,94
999999 999999
0 RICH -, ANDREU
20289 ANDORRA 0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
0,00DNF
25 25
0 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
01:17,090 138,26
999999 999999
0 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF
4 4
0 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
01:08,790 10,33
3 3
0 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
01:08,740 9,56
21 21
0 CRISTI (CHI), Felipe
110242 CHILE 01:16,490 129,01
5 5
0 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
01:08,840 11,10
10 10
0 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
01:11,140 46,55
27 27
0 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
01:25,430 266,82
2 2
0 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
01:08,560 6,78
6 6
0 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
01:09,720 24,66
9 9
0 ORMAECHEA SAEZ, IÑIGO
1988 - TTC
4490014

RIO
01:10,420 35,45
7 7
0 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
01:10,010 29,13
999999 999999
0 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
0,00DNS
8 8
0 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
01:10,360 34,53
999999 999999
0 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
0,00DNF
999999 999999
0 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNQ
19 19
0 MORENO PEREZ, JUAN
1990 - LIFE
491345

ANZ
01:15,020 106,36
16 16
0 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
01:14,030 91,10
14 14
0 RUIZ (AND), Luis
20291 ANDORRA 01:13,620 84,78
18 18
0 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
01:14,430 97,26
26 26
0 SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
20292 ANDORRA 01:21,970 213,48
12 12
0 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
01:12,990 75,07
999999 999999
0 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNS
999999 999999
0 ARROYO MARTIN, PARIS
1990 - NOROE
491414

MAD
0,00DNS
1 1
0 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
01:08,120 0,00
11 11
0 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
01:11,690 55,03
24 24
0 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
01:16,780 133,49
23 23
0 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
01:16,730 132,71
20 20
0 ADSERA (AND), Xabier
20281 ANDORRA 01:15,940 120,54
15 15
0 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
01:13,770 87,09