Código
4-06-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
60 60
84 SANCHEZ FLORES, AITOR
1988 - FON
491296

CAT
63,610 61,200 02:04,810 282,83
14 14
52 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
50,860 49,510 01:40,370 57,08
19 19
65 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
52,340 50,280 01:42,620 77,86
999999 999999
0 DE PABLO I FONDEVILA, ALBERT
1989 - G.E.R
491416

CAT
0,00DNF2
52 52
118 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
60,040 58,820 01:58,860 227,87
33 33
74 PUIG GALCERAN, ALBERTO
1987 - LMCE
491149

CAT
55,870 53,260 01:49,130 138,00
18 18
44 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
52,220 50,210 01:42,430 76,11
25 25
67 HERNANDEZ JACAS, ALEJANDRO
1987 - LMCE
491107

CAT
53,810 52,380 01:46,190 110,84
62 62
104 CASAMOR DE LA FUENTE, ALEX
1990 - MLEC
491357

CAT
66,470 63,260 02:09,730 328,27
56 56
114 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
58,310 61,690 02:00,000 238,40
12 12
59 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
50,140 48,860 01:39,000 44,43
36 36
103 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
56,450 52,940 01:49,390 140,40
11 11
41 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
49,930 48,440 01:38,370 38,61
28 28
62 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
53,700 53,840 01:47,540 123,31
9 9
53 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
49,550 48,240 01:37,790 33,25
48 48
119 MONTEJANO BADOSA, CESAR
1990 - E.E.C
491423

CAT
58,640 56,550 01:55,190 193,97
8 8
46 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
49,350 47,620 01:36,970 25,68
24 24
94 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
54,100 51,750 01:45,850 107,70
40 40
98 VAYREDA COT, DIDAC
1990 - CEAC
491407

CAT
56,470 54,720 01:51,190 157,02
49 49
91 GARCIA DIEZ, EDUARDO
1990 - CEVA
491367

CAT
59,260 56,290 01:55,550 197,29
53 53
102 OLESTI VALVENY, ENRIC
1990 - G.E.R
491417

CAT
61,200 57,960 01:59,160 230,64
32 32
63 CRISPI (Chile), FELIPE
110242 CHILE 55,080 53,370 01:48,450 131,71
61 61
106 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, FELIX
1990 - SPORT
491410

RIO
66,910 62,480 02:09,390 325,13
29 29
93 FERNANDEZ BERNAL, FERRAN
1990 - E.E.C
491422

CAT
54,570 53,400 01:47,970 127,28
1 1
42 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
47,530 46,660 01:34,190 0,00
30 30
105 BERNAT RUIZ, FERRAN
1988 - MLEC
491246

CAT
53,960 54,130 01:48,090 128,39
31 31
78 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
53,640 54,590 01:48,230 129,68
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
72 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
56,220 54,450 01:50,670 152,22
999999 999999
0 CRISPI ROMANS, GUILLEM
1990 - CEAC
491360

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
55 55
89 GOMIS RUIZ, IGNACIO
1990 - CEVA
491369

CAT
60,670 58,760 01:59,430 233,13
45 45
83 BLANCH ESTRADA, IGNASI
1990 - LMCE
491352

CAT
58,740 55,560 01:54,300 185,75
4 4
54 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
48,550 47,270 01:35,820 15,06
20 20
109 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
52,670 51,200 01:43,870 89,41
37 37
70 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
55,690 53,850 01:49,540 141,78
39 39
115 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
57,120 53,730 01:50,850 153,88
58 58
85 DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1990 - CEAM
491363

MAD
60,430 60,290 02:00,720 245,05
999999 999999
0 ROA SOTAS, JAVIER
1989 - MLEC
491293

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
43 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
48,460 47,460 01:35,920 15,98
23 23
68 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
53,570 52,060 01:45,630 105,67
999999 999999
0 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
100 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
54,530 52,540 01:47,070 118,97
57 57
86 CORNUDELLA PUIGGENE, JOAN
1989 - CANMC
491254

CAT
62,760 57,390 02:00,150 239,78
43 43
117 IRIONDO GOENA, JON
1990 - CEVA
491371

CAT
58,670 54,630 01:53,300 176,51
16 16
66 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
51,880 49,930 01:41,810 70,38
7 7
48 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
49,360 47,430 01:36,790 24,02
999999 999999
0 RODRIGUEZ TRISTANY, JORDI
1989 - SOL
491428

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ COLL, JOSEP
1988 - FON
491263

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
55 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
48,450 47,360 01:35,810 14,96
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
0,00DNF1
35 35
97 SARASOLA SALEGUI, JULEN
1990 - CAEI
491396

CAT
55,980 53,290 01:49,270 139,29
17 17
69 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
51,680 50,620 01:42,300 74,91
47 47
95 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
59,410 55,470 01:54,880 191,11
54 54
113 PELEGRINA JORDAN, MANEL
1990 - SOL
491427

CAT
61,020 58,290 01:59,310 232,02
999999 999999
0 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
57 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
52,680 51,560 01:44,240 92,83
26 26
76 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
53,650 52,990 01:46,640 115,00
51 51
96 RIBERA PUJANTELL, MARC
1988 - SOL
491337

CAT
59,580 57,690 01:57,270 213,18
59 59
116 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
61,020 59,940 02:00,960 247,27
44 44
107 THIERFELDER GRIFOLL, MAX
1990 - CEAC
491400

CAT
58,310 55,180 01:53,490 178,27
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
73 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
56,770 55,210 01:51,980 164,32
42 42
88 ARROYO MARTIN, PARIS
1990 - NOROE
491414

MAD
58,270 54,420 01:52,690 170,88
46 46
101 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
58,600 56,170 01:54,770 190,09
22 22
111 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
53,260 51,070 01:44,330 93,66
2 2
56 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
48,640 47,060 01:35,700 13,95
999999 999999
0 BERENGUER RAMON, RICARD
1990 - ALCE
491351

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
79 PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
1989 - MLEC
491287

CAT
58,980 56,750 01:55,730 198,96
999999 999999
0 BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
1990 - CEAC
491353

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
47 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
51,110 49,450 01:40,560 58,84
10 10
60 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
49,930 48,250 01:38,180 36,85
34 34
75 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
55,440 53,720 01:49,160 138,27
999999 999999
0 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
51 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
48,500 47,800 01:36,300 19,49
13 13
45 ANTES CRESPO, YAGO
1987 - CAEI
491090

CAT
51,330 48,920 01:40,250 55,97