Código
4-06-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
3 GARCIA MIRANDA, AITOR
1987 - CEJCA
491105

ARA
49,030 51,950 01:40,980 38,22
30 30
31 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
58,990 62,250 02:01,240 220,45
28 28
45 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
55,290 60,750 01:56,040 173,68
13 13
17 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
48,730 52,640 01:41,370 41,73
19 19
43 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
52,580 56,060 01:48,640 107,12
10 10
8 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
48,410 51,520 01:39,930 28,78
8 8
10 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
48,620 51,230 01:39,850 28,06
27 27
41 MONTEJANO BADOSA, CESAR
1990 - E.E.C
491423

CAT
55,510 60,300 01:55,810 171,61
999999 999999
0 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VILLAR SANTAMARIA, FELIX
1990 - SPORT
491410

RIO
0,00DNF1
24 24
34 FERNANDEZ BERNAL, FERRAN
1990 - E.E.C
491422

CAT
54,500 58,280 01:52,780 144,36
1 1
14 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
46,740 49,990 01:36,730 0,00
6 6
12 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
48,230 51,200 01:39,430 24,28
23 23
25 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
54,960 57,790 01:52,750 144,09
999999 999999
0 QUINTERO BERGUES, HUGO
1989 - MAYEN
491291

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
2 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
48,640 50,340 01:38,980 20,24
18 18
40 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
51,840 55,480 01:47,320 95,25
22 22
23 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
53,000 57,760 01:50,760 126,19
26 26
35 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
56,450 57,430 01:53,880 154,25
29 29
29 DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1990 - CEAM
491363

MAD
55,860 60,190 01:56,050 173,77
2 2
6 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
47,620 50,480 01:38,100 12,32
999999 999999
0 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
20 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
50,910 53,410 01:44,320 68,27
9 9
13 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
49,410 50,480 01:39,890 28,42
5 5
11 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
48,650 50,460 01:39,110 21,41
999999 999999
0 LAGO GAMEZ, JUAN
1990 - MAYEN
491418

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
22 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
51,970 54,440 01:46,410 87,06
999999 999999
0 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, LUCAS
1990 - CEVA
491411

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
0,00DNQ1
16 16
4 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
51,550 54,000 01:45,550 79,33
31 31
42 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
59,980 63,620 02:03,600 241,67
7 7
7 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
48,600 51,120 01:39,720 26,89
999999 999999
0 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
26 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
55,540 57,860 01:53,400 149,93
20 20
37 ALONSO CAPRILE, PEDRO
1990 - CAEI
491347

CAT
52,770 55,890 01:48,660 107,30
15 15
48 TRIOLA ISERN, SALVADOR
1990 - LMCE
491402

CAT
49,070 55,380 01:44,450 69,43
11 11
18 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
48,510 51,650 01:40,160 30,85
21 21
27 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
52,710 56,820 01:49,530 115,12
3 3
15 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
47,450 51,010 01:38,460 15,56