Código
2-06-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
111 MANZANO -, Adria
20286 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
30 30
104 SALLY (Fra), Alban
194199 FRANCIA 58,880 55,210 01:54,090 103,69
54 54
56 ARA PEREZ, ALBERTO
1989 - CEJCA
491235

ARA
62,880 60,330 02:03,210 181,53
999999 999999
0 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
0,00DNS1
29 29
102 RIBERAYGUA (Andr), Alex
20288 ANDORRA 58,980 54,080 01:53,060 94,90
999999 999999
105 SAURA -, ALEX
20293 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
107 RICH -, ANDREU
20289 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
64 64
76 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL J
1989 - ZIMAS
491299

MAD
67,850 64,990 02:12,840 263,71
22 22
110 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
57,140 52,660 01:49,800 67,08
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
84 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 BECH (Fra), Aurelien
193415 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
29 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
87 NAVA -, Baptiste
194227 61,270 59,070 02:00,340 157,03
999999 999999
0 BOURREL (Fra), Benjamin
193171 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
34 34
50 PEREZ COSTA, BERNAT
1988 - MLEC
491284

CAT
59,110 56,740 01:55,850 118,71
999999 999999
41 LABBE (Fra), Boris
193522 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
53 LAUR (Fra), Boris
193527 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
2 LOPEZ ANGLADA, CAMILO
1979 - CBZAM
490490

GAL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 BATAILLE -, Cyril
193859 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
25 25
30 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
57,130 53,510 01:50,640 74,25
999999 999999
0 LESCAL (Fra), Damien
193754 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
32 32
72 ALZIEU (Fra), David
193630 FRANCIA 59,860 55,390 01:55,250 113,59
19 19
35 BERGOT (Fra), David
190653 FRANCIA 57,590 51,990 01:49,580 65,20
999999 999999
90 GREGORIO ABAD, DAVID
1990 - PILAR
491370

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 WAGNER -, ean-Francois
190660 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
9 FENOY MENDEZ, EDGAR
1985 - LMCE
490959

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
109 URIGUEN -, ERIC
20296 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
4 4
10 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
53,570 49,950 01:43,520 13,48
999999 999999
103 BERNAT RUIZ, FERRAN
1988 - MLEC
491246

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 CORS FINESTRES, FRANCESC
1990 - G.N.A
491359

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
83 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
63,620 59,830 02:03,450 183,58
999999 999999
15 PARES RIVERA, FRANCESC
1985 - GRAN
490956

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
38 BIGOURDAN -, Frank
193865 FRANCIA 57,420 53,240 01:50,660 74,42
46 46
115 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 60,800 58,130 01:58,930 145,00
35 35
55 MARTIN MEDINA, GERBER
1985 - GRAN
491148

CAT
59,600 56,430 01:56,030 120,25
50 50
69 NAVARRO CASTILLA, GUILLEM
1989 - LMCE
491316

CAT
60,960 60,250 02:01,210 164,46
48 48
97 CRISPI ROMANS, GUILLEM
1990 - CEAC
491360

CAT
62,240 57,930 02:00,170 155,58
2 2
13 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
52,280 49,920 01:42,200 2,22
61 61
98 BLANCH ESTRADA, IGNASI
1990 - LMCE
491352

CAT
64,360 61,630 02:05,990 205,25
999999 999999
65 LABBE (Fra), Igor
193938 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
8 8
5 MARTINEZ PEREZ, IÑAKI
1986 - CEC
491033

ARA
55,360 51,300 01:46,660 40,28
56 56
54 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
60,150 63,870 02:04,020 188,44
999999 999999
0 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNS1
6 6
3 ARACIL COCA, JAVIER
1988 - AMSTD
491171

MAD
54,110 51,480 01:45,590 31,15
999999 999999
93 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 CARDONA MAGRO, JAVIER
1989 - PILAR
491250

MAD
0,00DNF1
62 62
101 DE MIGUEL MARTINEZ, JAVIER
1990 - CEAM
491363

MAD
66,170 64,190 02:10,360 242,55
999999 999999
37 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
106 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
61,170 58,790 01:59,960 153,79
52 52
78 MASIA FONTANA, JOAN
1989 - LMCE
491280

CAT
62,250 59,450 02:01,700 168,64
999999 999999
79 GIMENO GOMEZ, JOAN
1990 - LMCE
491368

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALBALADEJO -, JOEL
20263 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
3 3
4 BULO GALLACH, JOEL
1988 - U.E.C
491161

CAT
52,900 50,610 01:43,510 13,40
999999 999999
94 SEGURA (Andr), Jordi
20299 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
40 40
52 MARQUES GUASCH, JORDI
1987 - LMCE
491114

CAT
59,940 57,550 01:57,490 132,71
11 11
18 BERINI SUÑE, JORDI
1988 - C.E.T
491162

CAT
54,880 52,670 01:47,550 47,88
16 16
1 MORALES ROSAS, JOSE A
1988 - LIFE
491164

ANZ
57,960 50,440 01:48,400 55,13
7 7
27 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
54,490 51,580 01:46,070 35,25
23 23
33 CAMINAL (FRA, Julien
193691 FRANCIA 57,430 52,440 01:49,870 67,68
999999 999999
64 GOMBERT (Fra), Julien
193497 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
44 44
59 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
60,650 58,110 01:58,760 143,55
28 28
40 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 58,390 53,030 01:51,420 80,91
39 39
92 RUIZ -, LLUIS
20291 ANDORRA 59,270 57,970 01:57,240 130,58
37 37
95 URIETA GONZALEZ, LORENZO
1990 - FORMI
491405

ARA
60,380 55,980 01:56,360 123,07
21 21
31 ARGUELLES (AND), MARC
20098 ANDORRA 56,810 52,850 01:49,660 65,89
31 31
47 DE GOMIS FONT, MARC
1989 - LMCE
491258

CAT
59,140 56,030 01:55,170 112,91
999999 999999
39 GELABERT GUILLOT, MARC
1988 - CEVA
491215

CAT
0,00DNF1
58 58
71 GALOFRE MARTI, MARC
1988 - MLEC
491314

CAT
63,780 60,930 02:04,710 194,33
33 33
60 VIAU -, MAXIME
194025 FRANCIA 59,480 56,200 01:55,680 117,26
17 17
19 GRAVES -, MICKAEL
192991 FRANCIA 56,540 52,510 01:49,050 60,68
66 66
108 ANDRES ALBIASU, MIGUEL
1972 - ESQNV
490668

NAV
69,820 71,460 02:21,280 335,74
36 36
57 MARTINEZ PEREZ, MIKEL
1989 - CEC
491279

ARA
60,080 56,220 01:56,300 122,55
999999 999999
6 BRAVO -, MIQUEL
20264 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
45 45
112 VIDAL BORRELL, NARCIS
1990 - G.N.A
491408

CAT
61,230 57,580 01:58,810 143,98
20 20
26 DOMEC (Fra), Nicolas
193472 FRANCIA 56,720 52,880 01:49,600 65,37
43 43
81 SAUTET (Fra), Olivier
193811 FRANCIA 60,680 56,850 01:57,530 133,05
38 38
99 SANCHEZ (AND), Oriol
20292 ANDORRA 60,320 56,660 01:56,980 128,36
5 5
8 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
54,160 51,410 01:45,570 30,98
999999 999999
20 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 GARI SANCHEZ, OSCAR
1988 - CAEI
491150

CAT
0,00DNF1
42 42
82 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
59,900 57,620 01:57,520 132,97
65 65
91 ARROYO MARTIN, PARIS
1990 - NOROE
491414

MAD
71,270 64,040 02:15,310 284,79
999999 999999
34 CLEMENT (FRA), PASCAL
193699 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
1 1
14 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
52,430 49,510 01:41,940 0,00
15 15
32 HOURTICQ -, Pierre
193741 FRANCIA 56,270 52,030 01:48,300 54,28
14 14
113 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
55,260 52,850 01:48,110 52,66
10 10
11 BRIZZI ., Ramiro
30184 ARGENTINA 55,610 51,600 01:47,210 44,98
40 40
24 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, RAUL
1981 - C.E.T
490594

CAT
62,540 54,950 01:57,490 132,71
63 63
77 PONS ESCOLANO, ROBERTO
1989 - MLEC
491287

CAT
68,680 63,070 02:11,750 254,41
999999 999999
63 SALLY (Fra), Robin
193592 FRANCIA 0,00DNQ2
60 60
89 BOLDU BUSQUETS, ROGER
1990 - CEAC
491353

CAT
64,790 61,060 02:05,850 204,06
999999 999999
44 AZZIMANI (Marr), Samir
790005 MARRUECOS 0,00DNS1
59 59
36 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 71,080 54,650 02:05,730 203,03
18 18
16 PARERA BALLVE, SERGIO
1987 - CANMC
491121

CAT
56,120 53,310 01:49,430 63,92
24 24
62 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
57,350 52,670 01:50,020 68,96
57 57
70 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
63,060 61,350 02:04,410 191,77
12 12
25 LARROUY -, Sylvain
193390 FRANCIA 55,130 52,820 01:47,950 51,29
999999 999999
0 PAYRE (Fra), Thibault
193975 FRANCIA 0,00DNS1
27 27
51 PRADEL -, Thomas
193114 FRANACIA 56,130 54,960 01:51,090 78,09
999999 999999
0 HENDERSON (USA), Timothy
530231 USA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
46 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1
53 53
67 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, VICTOR
1988 - ALCMP
491200

NAV
61,420 60,450 02:01,870 170,09
51 51
58 LOPEZ GARAY, VICTOR
1989 - CONTY
491274

CYL
61,430 59,790 02:01,220 164,54
999999 999999
0 CRUZ SOLDEVILA, VICTOR
1989 - LMCE
491256

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
96 LARA SALVADOR, VICTOR J
1990 - MAYEN
491372

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
21 BLUM -, VINCENT
193674 FRANCIA 55,500 51,620 01:47,120 44,21
13 13
88 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
56,060 52,000 01:48,060 52,23
67 67
75 RAMIREZ CLAVERIA, XAVIER
1974 - GRAN
491320

CAT
73,280 69,480 02:22,760 348,38