Código
001FON2020-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Jaca
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
29 37 97501447
SANCHEZ DONAIRE, ADRIANO
23/04/1970
ANZ
SABIK 15:30.9 590,74
22 1 97501355
MARTIN MADERUELO, ALBERTO
23/05/1976
ANZ
SABIK 13:14.9 403,93
37 33 97500604
MEDINA GARCIA, ANGEL
02/08/1950
CYL
CDBC 19:02.2 880,99
34 2 97501093
TORRENTS SALES, ARSEN
12/05/2002
CAT
CENA 17:03.2 717,52
27 9 97498176
GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
09/04/1965
NAV
UHRTE 14:54.5 540,74
11 6 97496256
SELLES GASCH, BERNAT
13/02/2003
CAT
BELLV 11:37.4 270,00
24 29 97496269
GABARRO GRASSET, BERNAT
11/11/2003
CAT
CENA 13:29.4 423,84
8 18 793316
LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
22/02/1979
ARA
CMGC 11:24.6 252,41
17 10 97498530
PLA AGUILAR, DANIEL
08/10/1975
ANZ
SABIK 12:35.4 349,67
2 24 1233452
RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
25/06/1977
ARA
CMGC 10:07.2 146,10
20 7 7491967
PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
21/03/1963
MAD
CDEMN 12:50.5 370,41
16 40 97501446
Fernandez Musso, Francisco Javier
08/07/1987
ANZ
SABIK 12:20.3 328,93
6 20 3490313
PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
27/06/2000
CAT
CEFUC 11:08.9 230,85
35 38 97501452
Benavides Lopez, Gerardo
22/01/1954
ANZ
SABIK 17:14.4 732,91
3 22 3490303
SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
16/10/1999
CAT
BELLV 10:12.0 152,69
18 5 97496715
ESCUDERO CASAJUS, HUGO
06/11/2003
ARA
MAYEN 12:44.1 361,62
26 34 3490148
ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
13/11/1982
VAS
IRUNG 14:38.9 519,31
14 14 3490012
ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
09/05/1972
NAV
RNCAL 12:08.1 312,17
1 25 97496270
PUEYO REPULLO, JAUME
12/10/2001
CAT
CEFUC 09:42.4 112,03
32 4 97500757
BELTRAN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESUS
09/07/1960
NAV
UHRTE 16:00.7 631,67
27 97499218
PABLO HERNANDEZ, JORGE
14/05/1988
ARA
CASAB DNS
38 32 97501475
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
27/11/1966
ARA
MAYEN 25:17.8 1396,92
30 26 97498839
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
23/03/1962
ARA
MAYEN 15:37.0 599,12
23 3 97496891
IRURIETA ECHEVESTE, JURGI
20/09/2003
VAS
URDAB 13:27.0 420,55
9 19 97496536
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
13/11/2001
NAV
IRRTZ 11:25.7 253,93
25 39 97501479
Gregorio Gabarre, Lorenzo
01/06/1987
ARA
CMGC 13:41.4 440,33
13 12 97495958
SALSAMENDI SILVA, MANEX
24/07/2002
NAV
RNCAL 12:00.7 302,00
12 15 97496261
MORALES SANCHEZ, MARTIN
25/12/2002
CAT
CEFUC 11:44.7 280,02
7 11 97501448
Carvajal Rodriguez, Miguel Angel
05/10/1977
ANZ
SABIK 11:24.4 252,14
4 21 3490310
PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
06/04/2000
VAS
UZTUR 10:36.2 185,93
10 23 97496049
Auladell Visa, Miquel
14/02/2002
CAT
P.E.C 11:35.5 267,39
31 36 97501474
SISINNI CASQUERO, NICOLAS
12/05/1958
ARA
MAYEN 15:39.9 603,10
28 30 97500646
CARDONA MORENO, NIL
04/05/2003
CAT
CEFUC 15:05.0 555,16
15 16 3490126
MARCEN CINCA, NOEL
23/12/1982
ARA
MAYEN 12:14.0 320,27
33 31 97499773
ITURRIA ESLAVA, OIHAN
27/09/2003
NAV
UHRTE 16:32.2 674,94
21 8 3495779
REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
07/02/1991
CAT
CENA 13:02.0 386,21
35 793804
PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
19/06/1990
MAD
CDEMN DNS
19 13 3490114
GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
22/04/1972
ARA
EMEM 12:45.6 363,68
5 17 3490091
SANZ VALLES, UNAI
19/12/1988
NAV
UHRTE 10:42.0 193,90
36 28 97500989
Donkov Mitev, Velislav
22/04/1976
MAD
CDEMN 17:52.0 784,56