Código
1980-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
26 26
26 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
01:21.48 01:17.89 02:39.37 276,33
24 24
24 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:14.17 01:11.21 02:25.38 164,73
7 7
12 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
01:05.88 01:04.44 02:10.32 44,60
23 23
23 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
01:12.32 01:09.95 02:22.27 139,92
19 19
16 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:09.29 01:07.33 02:16.62 94,85
2 2
1 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
01:04.29 01:03.26 02:07.55 22,50
16 16
8 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
01:08.49 01:04.93 02:13.42 69,33
15 15
2 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
01:08.19 01:05.20 02:13.39 69,09
3 3
10 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
01:04.38 01:03.71 02:08.09 26,81
14 14
15 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:07.88 01:05.12 02:13.00 65,97
21 21
19 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:10.60 01:07.22 02:17.82 104,43
18 18
17 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
01:08.22 01:07.21 02:15.43 85,36
11 11
9 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:07.31 01:04.32 02:11.63 55,05
10 10
20 ROBERT COMPTE, LAIA
25213 AND 01:06.61 01:04.40 02:11.01 35,1
8 8
5 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
01:06.67 01:03.81 02:10.48 45,87
4 4
11 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
01:05.63 01:02.90 02:08.53 30,32
6 6
4 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:05.75 01:04.34 02:10.09 42,76
12 12
18 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
01:06.81 01:04.92 02:11.73 55,84
5 5
14 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
01:05.76 01:04.30 02:10.06 42,52
20 20
21 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
01:10.60 01:06.32 02:16.92 97,25
25 25
25 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
01:20.77 01:16.77 02:37.54 261,74
22 22
22 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
01:13.57 01:08.68 02:22.25 139,76
17 17
7 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:07.62 01:05.83 02:13.45 69,56
9 9
13 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:07.11 01:03.66 02:10.77 48,19
13 13
6 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
01:07.18 01:04.62 02:11.80 56,40
1 1
3 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
01:04.15 01:02.46 02:06.61 15,00