Código
2026-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
2 2
1 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
01:00.33 19,85
24 24
22 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
01:11.01 234,03
16 16
20 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
01:03.66 86,63
22 22
16 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
01:04.93 112,10
5 5
8 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
01:01.01 33,49
15 15
23 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
01:03.54 84,23
1 1
12 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
00:59.34 0,00
12 12
18 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
01:03.17 76,81
7 7
6 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
01:01.88 50,94
20 20
9 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
01:04.71 107,69
21 21
17 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
01:04.87 110,90
18 18
25 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
01:04.07 94,86
8 8
10 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
01:02.04 54,15
999999 999999
2 ROBERT COMPTE, LAIA
25213 AND DNF
11 11
3 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
01:03.10 75,40
4 4
13 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
01:00.94 32,09
14 14
5 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
01:03.24 78,21
17 17
24 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
01:03.75 88,44
10 10
15 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
01:02.60 65,38
23 23
19 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
01:05.06 114,71
13 13
21 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
01:03.21 77,61
3 3
11 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
01:00.72 27,67
19 19
7 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
01:04.25 98,46
9 9
4 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
01:02.37 60,76
6 6
14 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
01:01.86 50,54