Código
2026-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
39 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
2000 - LMCE
594376

CAT
00:57.53 24,70
2 2
28 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
00:56.77 8,66
10 10
26 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
00:57.86 31,67
1 1
38 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
00:56.36 0,00
39 39
65 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
01:02.21 123,52
18 18
40 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
00:59.09 57,64
4 4
34 MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
2003 - MAYEN
97495080

ARA
00:57.23 18,37
7 7
35 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
00:57.73 28,93
22 22
48 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
00:59.56 67,57
34 34
78 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
01:01.58 110,22
26 26
53 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
01:00.21 81,29
49 49
73 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
01:03.50 150,76
9 9
27 SASTRE ALSINA, CONRAD
2003 - GRANU
97496792

CAT
00:57.85 31,46
15 15
29 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
00:58.96 54,90
50 50
69 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
01:06.08 205,23
19 19
36 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
00:59.15 58,91
5 5
33 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
00:57.37 21,33
30 30
51 BOSCH GUERRERO, GUILLEM
2001 - S.C.C
492320

CAT
01:01.06 99,24
28 28
54 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
01:00.56 88,68
23 23
46 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
00:59.67 69,89
42 42
57 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
01:02.54 130,49
999999 999999
74 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, IGNACIO
2004 - MONAC
97496192

ANZ
DNS
36 36
63 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
01:01.64 111,48
17 17
43 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 AND 00:59.04
38 38
66 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
01:02.14 122,04
27 27
49 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
01:00.50 87,41
12 12
50 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
00:58.43 43,71
32 32
55 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
01:01.21 102,40
40 40
75 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
01:02.22 123,73
25 25
42 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LMCE
492319

CAT
01:00.08 78,55
46 46
61 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
01:02.93 138,72
3 3
47 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
00:56.78 8,87
45 45
32 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 AND 01:02.92
44 44
59 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
01:02.86 137,24
47 47
67 RAMOS ., MANUEL
590044 PORTUGAL 01:03.27
11 11
41 FERNANDEZ PAEZ, MARC
20507 AND 00:58.31
999999 999999
45 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
DNF
48 48
72 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
01:03.47 150,12
31 31
58 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
01:01.11 100,29
35 35
60 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
01:01.62 111,06
43 43
76 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
01:02.73 134,50
16 16
44 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
00:59.02 56,16
24 24
62 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
01:00.05 77,91
21 21
52 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
00:59.39 63,98
20 20
31 CORNELLA GUITART, PERE
20505 AND 00:59.34
14 14
68 ROBERT -, POL
20428 AND 00:58.77
37 37
70 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
2000 - CANMC
492279

CAT
01:01.67 112,12
29 29
56 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:00.97 97,34
999999 999999
71 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
DNS
41 41
64 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:02.39 127,32
13 13
37 BARATA MERCADAL, TOMAS
2003 - CEVA
97498497

CAT
00:58.63 47,93
33 33
77 BERTACCI -, VINCENT
6191406 FRA 01:01.40
8 8
30 CORNELLA GUITART, XAVIER
20463 ANDORRA 00:57.81