Código
1956-1
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
185 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
DNS
28 28
176 LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
2010 - PEC
97501308

CYL
00:00:43.08 00:00:41.31 00:01:24.39
6 6
178 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369

AST
00:00:31.68 00:00:32.44 00:01:04.12
16 16
163 RIOS COBO, ARTURO
2010 - SKAND
97500603

CAB
00:00:34.86 00:00:35.26 00:01:10.12
9 9
186 GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
2009 - SCEM
97499871

AST
00:00:32.13 00:00:32.72 00:01:04.85
11 11
177 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
00:00:33.47 00:00:33.73 00:01:07.20
12 12
184 GUTIERREZ VIÑUELA, CESAR
2010 - PJRES
97500710

AST
00:00:33.55 00:00:33.80 00:01:07.35
13 13
164 SANCHEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
2010 - MAF
97499616

CYL
00:00:34.61 00:00:32.99 00:01:07.60
22 22
166 ORTUETA GRUBER, ERIK
2010 - TAJAH
97502836

CAB
00:00:37.14 00:00:36.81 00:01:13.95
21 21
187 GONZALEZ COLLADO, EUGENIO
2010 - TAJAH
97501745

CAB
00:00:35.79 00:00:35.90 00:01:11.69
999999 999999
160 MUÑIZ GARCIA, FELIPE MAGÍN
2009 - SCEM
97499867

AST
00:00:36.77 DNF1
14 14
175 COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
2010 - MAF
97500742

CYL
00:00:34.41 00:00:33.86 00:01:08.27
18 18
168 ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
2009 - ALLER
97501561

AST
00:00:35.69 00:00:35.24 00:01:10.93
1 1
167 TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
2010 - MAF
97498431

CYL
00:00:30.11 00:00:30.98 00:01:01.09
26 26
172 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
2010 - PJRES
97501953

AST
00:00:40.29 00:00:39.76 00:01:20.05
5 5
165 FERNANDEZ ASTORGANO, HUGO
2010 - MAF
97498432

CYL
00:00:31.82 00:00:31.76 00:01:03.58
3 3
182 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
00:00:31.36 00:00:30.41 00:01:01.77
27 27
173 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JAVIER
2009 - TAJAH
97501924

CAB
00:00:40.82 00:00:40.89 00:01:21.71
7 7
161 RIVERO FELGUEROSO, JAVIER
2010 - CUITU
97501288

AST
00:00:31.81 00:00:32.36 00:01:04.17
15 15
162 PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
2009 - ALLER
97501553

AST
00:00:34.92 00:00:34.18 00:01:09.10
2 2
189 DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
2010 - MAF
97500985

CYL
00:00:30.32 00:00:30.91 00:01:01.23
25 25
174 GOMEZ MONTOYA, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97502760

CAB
00:00:38.36 00:00:39.33 00:01:17.69
8 8
180 GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97500602

CAB
00:00:31.65 00:00:32.94 00:01:04.59
17 17
159 OCHOA SEREG, MAXIMO
2009 - PEC
97499842

CYL
00:00:34.20 00:00:36.06 00:01:10.26
23 23
183 GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501079

AST
00:00:36.79 00:00:37.70 00:01:14.49
10 10
188 TARDON COTIELLO, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501562

AST
00:00:32.78 00:00:34.01 00:01:06.79
4 4
181 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286

AST
00:00:31.39 00:00:31.96 00:01:03.35
19 19
170 ALONSO CUCHI, SAM
2010 - TAJAH
97501544

CAB
00:00:35.61 00:00:35.53 00:01:11.14
20 20
179 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, SEBASTIAN
2010 - SCEM
97501231

AST
00:00:36.17 00:00:35.51 00:01:11.68
24 24
169 DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
2010 - PEC
97500642

CYL
00:00:39.26 00:00:37.35 00:01:16.61