Código
1931-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
112 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
DSQ1
2 2
107 Saiz Ruiz, Albert
2006 - E.E.C
97502979

CAT
00:41.83 00:49.83 01:31.66 41,57
999999 999999
119 GARCIA MEDINA, ALBERTO
2006 - SCG
97495523

ANZ
DSQ1
16 16
133 Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97501399

ANZ
00:56.97 01:01.90 01:58.87 259,01
17 17
110 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
01:12.93 00:50.25 02:03.18 293,45
18 18
115 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
01:01.03 01:05.02 02:06.05 316,39
20 20
134 SUERO ORTEGA, DANIEL
2006 - SKAND
97502149

CAB
01:07.64 01:11.30 02:18.94 419,39
14 14
114 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
00:53.89 00:57.16 01:51.05 196,52
999999 999999
117 SCIGLIOTTI HARFIN, ESTEBAN
2005 - GrSC
97499607

ANZ
DNF1
10 10
113 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:44.17 00:52.90 01:37.07 84,80
999999 999999
126 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
132 REGUERA ALBORCH, HUGO
2005 - MONAC
97500226

ANZ
DSQ1
12 12
111 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:41.88 01:06.00 01:47.88 171,19
8 8
125 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:44.39 00:50.05 01:34.44 63,78
999999 999999
130 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:49.14 DNF2
999999 999999
106 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, JAVIER
2005 - RURAL
97500275

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
116 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
103 Spitoni --, Jérémie
2006 - E.E.C
97502982

CAT
DNF1
13 13
129 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:46.22 01:02.82 01:49.04 180,46
999999 999999
105 torres álvarez, jose
2005 - GrSC
97499594

ANZ
DNF1
3 3
118 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:44.06 00:48.79 01:32.85 51,08
999999 999999
136 GUTIERREZ RESENTERA, JULIAN
2006 - SCG
97498123

ANZ
DSQ1
11 11
109 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
00:48.49 00:51.67 01:40.16 109,49
15 15
122 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
00:59.31 00:58.19 01:57.50 248,06
5 5
120 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:44.15 00:49.42 01:33.57 56,83
999999 999999
127 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
104 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
DNF1
1 1
124 Snykers --, Milan
2005 - E.E.C
97502981

CAT
00:43.11 00:48.24 01:31.35 39,09
7 7
131 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:45.03 00:49.34 01:34.37 63,22
4 4
128 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:44.42 00:49.10 01:33.52 56,43
999999 999999
102 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
121 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:44.69 DNF2
6 6
108 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:43.14 00:50.56 01:33.70 57,87
19 19
137 FERNANDEZ NOGUERAS, VICTOR
2005 - NEVAD
97503129

ANZ
01:04.86 01:06.83 02:11.69 361,46
9 9
123 Xancho --, Yoann
2006 - E.E.C
97502983

CAT
00:44.86 00:49.72 01:34.58 64,90