Código
1931-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
129 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
01:00.40 00:53.19 01:53.59 161,87
999999 999999
117 Saiz Ruiz, Albert
2006 - E.E.C
97502979

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
110 GARCIA MEDINA, ALBERTO
2006 - SCG
97495523

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
135 Vázquez del Rey Mengual, Álvaro
2006 - GrSC
97501399

ANZ
01:06.79 DSQ2
999999 999999
113 MERINO MARTINEZ, ANGEL
2005 - GLBRC
97495585

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
105 GARCIA SALAZAR, ANTONIO
2005 - WCAMP
97500288

ANZ
DSQ1
22 22
136 SUERO ORTEGA, DANIEL
2006 - SKAND
97502149

CAB
01:13.01 01:07.47 02:20.48 431,01
16 16
108 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
01:02.57 00:58.35 02:00.92 235,24
17 17
125 SCIGLIOTTI HARFIN, ESTEBAN
2005 - GrSC
97499607

ANZ
01:02.61 00:59.22 02:01.83 244,35
9 9
106 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:52.10 00:52.94 01:45.04 76,30
19 19
120 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
2006 - TECALP
97501349

MAD
01:04.77 01:00.33 02:05.10 277,08
4 4
126 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - GrSC
97499588

ANZ
00:52.43 00:51.07 01:43.50 60,88
999999 999999
116 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
DNF1
2 2
115 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:51.94 00:50.12 01:42.06 46,47
999999 999999
112 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ-FIGARES, JAVIER
2005 - RURAL
97500275

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
123 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
DNF1
5 5
133 Spitoni --, Jérémie
2006 - E.E.C
97502982

CAT
00:52.08 00:51.59 01:43.67 62,58
11 11
114 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:54.48 00:52.87 01:47.35 99,42
999999 999999
107 torres álvarez, jose
2005 - GrSC
97499594

ANZ
DNF1
1 1
119 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:50.54 00:50.37 01:40.91 34,96
18 18
138 GUTIERREZ RESENTERA, JULIAN
2006 - SCG
97498123

ANZ
01:04.61 01:00.04 02:04.65 272,57
999999 999999
127 ELORDI SERRANO, LUKA
2006 - MAYEN
97500950

ARA
DNF1
20 20
128 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
2006 - NOROE
97498903

MAD
01:03.89 01:01.22 02:05.11 277,18
3 3
104 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
2005 - RURAL
97497180

ANZ
00:51.47 00:51.54 01:43.01 55,98
999999 999999
118 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
2005 - ESQNV
97496666

NAV
00:58.19 DSQ2
21 21
121 SAMANIEGO JURADO, MIGUEL
2006 - NEVAD
97495522

ANZ
01:07.31 00:59.52 02:06.83 294,39
12 12
132 Snykers --, Milan
2005 - E.E.C
97502981

CAT
00:54.28 00:54.01 01:48.29 108,83
6 6
111 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:52.58 00:51.12 01:43.70 62,88
10 10
122 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:54.23 00:51.45 01:45.68 82,70
15 15
130 MARTINEZ SERRANO, PABLO
2006 - SCG
97498122

ANZ
00:58.96 00:56.85 01:55.81 184,09
7 7
131 Ruiz Pelegrina, Ricardo
2005 - GLBRC
97495589

ANZ
00:52.60 00:51.65 01:44.25 68,39
8 8
124 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
2005 - MITIC
97498900

MAD
00:52.23 00:52.64 01:44.87 74,60
999999 999999
139 FERNANDEZ NOGUERAS, VICTOR
2005 - NEVAD
97503129

ANZ
DNF1
13 13
109 Xancho --, Yoann
2006 - E.E.C
97502983

CAT
00:55.28 00:53.47 01:48.75 113,43