Código
001FON2020-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Jaca
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
PRSC
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
25 29 97501447
SANCHEZ DONAIRE, ADRIANO
23/04/1970
ANZ
SABIK 22:31.5 566,25
22 22 97501355
MARTIN MADERUELO, ALBERTO
23/05/1976
ANZ
SABIK 21:17.5 475,68
35 37 97500604
MEDINA GARCIA, ANGEL
02/08/1950
CYL
CDBC 31:37.8 1234,92
31 34 97501093
TORRENTS SALES, ARSEN
12/05/2002
CAT
CENA 26:34.6 863,80
26 27 97498176
GARCIANDIA GOÑI, BERNARDO
09/04/1965
NAV
UHRTE 22:43.7 581,19
13 11 97496256
SELLES GASCH, BERNAT
13/02/2003
CAT
BELLV 19:00.3 307,75
20 24 97496269
GABARRO GRASSET, BERNAT
11/11/2003
CAT
CENA 21:01.1 455,60
8 8 793316
LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
22/02/1979
ARA
CMGC 18:30.7 271,52
11 17 97498530
PLA AGUILAR, DANIEL
08/10/1975
ANZ
SABIK 18:45.0 289,02
3 2 1233452
RUIZ ASIN, DIEGO
25/06/1977
ARA
CMGC 16:43.3 140,06
18 20 7491967
PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
21/03/1963
MAD
CDEMN 20:42.4 432,72
15 16 97501446
Fernandez Musso, Francisco Javier
08/07/1987
ANZ
SABIK 19:55.0 374,70
5 6 3490313
PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
27/06/2000
CAT
CEFUC 17:39.4 208,73
37 35 97501452
Benavides Lopez, Gerardo
22/01/1954
ANZ
SABIK 32:31.6 1300,77
2 3 3490303
SELLES BANCELLS, GRAL
16/10/1999
CAT
BELLV 16:41.7 138,10
23 18 97496715
ESCUDERO CASAJUS, HUGO
06/11/2003
ARA
MAYEN 22:14.8 545,81
32 26 3490148
ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
13/11/1982
VAS
IRUNG 28:18.3 990,73
16 14 3490012
ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
09/05/1972
NAV
RNCAL 20:14.3 398,32
1 1 97496270
PUEYO REPULLO, JAUME
12/10/2001
CAT
CEFUC 16:20.4 112,03
27 32 97500757
BELTRAN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESUS
09/07/1960
NAV
UHRTE 23:23.8 630,27
36 38 97499218
PABLO HERNANDEZ, JORGE
14/05/1988
ARA
CASAB 32:01.7 1264,17
29 30 97498839
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
23/03/1962
ARA
MAYEN 24:59.5 747,40
24 23 97496891
IRURIETA ECHEVESTE, JURGI
20/09/2003
VAS
URDAB 22:22.1 554,75
12 9 97496536
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
13/11/2001
NAV
IRRTZ 18:53.1 298,93
21 25 97501479
Gregorio Gabarre, Lorenzo
01/06/1987
ARA
CMGC 21:12.3 469,31
13 97495958
SALSAMENDI SILVA, MANEX
24/07/2002
NAV
RNCAL DNS
10 12 97496261
MORALES SANCHEZ, MARTIN
25/12/2002
CAT
CEFUC 18:44.7 288,65
9 7 97501448
Carvajal Rodriguez, Miguel Angel
05/10/1977
ANZ
SABIK 18:44.0 287,79
7 4 3490310
PLAZAS IRIBERRI, MIKEL
06/04/2000
VAS
UZTUR 17:57.4 230,76
6 10 97496049
Auladell Visa, Miquel
14/02/2002
CAT
P.E.C 17:50.9 222,80
30 31 97501474
SISINNI CASQUERO, NICOLAS
12/05/1958
ARA
MAYEN 25:45.3 803,46
19 28 97500646
CARDONA MORENO, NIL
04/05/2003
CAT
CEFUC 20:43.5 434,06
14 15 3490126
MARCEN CINCA, NOEL
23/12/1982
ARA
MAYEN 19:31.5 345,93
34 33 97499773
ITURRIA ESLAVA, OIHAN
27/09/2003
NAV
UHRTE 29:31.4 1080,21
28 21 3495779
REDOLAD GARCIA, POL MAKURI
07/02/1991
CAT
CENA 23:39.0 648,87
39 793804
PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
19/06/1990
MAD
CDEMN DNS
17 19 3490114
GIMENO BLAS, SERGIO
22/04/1972
ARA
EMEM 20:23.8 409,95
4 5 3490091
SANZ VALLES, UNAI
19/12/1988
NAV
UHRTE 17:35.9 204,44
33 36 97500989
Donkov Mitev, Velislav
22/04/1976
MAD
CDEMN 29:10.6 1054,75